Home Women’s Arezzo Leather Ankle Boots with Decorative Embroidery
-25%

Women’s Arezzo Leather Ankle Boots with Decorative Embroidery

SKU: 7707089433516
Regular price $190.00 Sale price $142.50
-25%
DESCRIPTION

Our mid-calf leather boots are inspired by the equestrian universe that fuses fashion with versatility, proposing a piece that lends functionality to multiple wear occasions. With a round toe, side flaps with decorative embroidery and a rubber sole, these boots provide comfort and are ideal for complementing a maxi skirt look, accompanied by a contrasting belt.