Home Stone Flat Leather Sandals
-10%

Stone Flat Leather Sandals

SKU: 7704984842184
Regular price $190.00 Sale price $171.00
-10%
DESCRIPTION

Elevate your feminine style and complete your warm-weather looks with our handcrafted Stone sandals. Featuring a three-stitch leather upper adorned with gemstone details, these flats reflect the artisanal values that define Vélez. Perfect for beachwear or city strolls in comfort and style.